Shipmates
Logout
Shipmates Members Area
USERID:   PASSWORD:   
No one currently logged in!
Quick Search   Show all   Advanced Search
  Exact phrase   All words   Any word
Records 1 to 100 of 3841
Page  First Previous Next Last  of 39
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Last Name First Name Nickname Aboard Depart 5 Rank Division
Allen  Grover           
Archambault  Archie        OS   
Boer, Jr  Frank        RD2   
Brown  Andrew        GMMSN   
Cockrill  Bob           
Digeorgio  Paul        BM3   
Enright  Michael  Mike  81    OSSN   
Fowler  Jeston  Sumo      ET3   
Geiger  Jim    88    GM   
Halstead  David        ET3   
Hesser  Dave        LT   
Holland  David        LT   
Jackson  Bruce           
Jaskiewicz  Robert        MM3   
Kennedy  Steven    69    PN2   
Lavery  Charles        MM2   
Monte  Norfio        RM   
Nichols  Christopher        CDR   
Parker  Fred        IC3   
Ponikvar  Joe        SH   
Sessock  John    81    FTM1   
Steil  JS    77    OSSN   
Wehrman  Willie        LT   
Zumbaugh  Johnny        FTGC   
Love  Henry           
O'Connor  Patrick           
Cass  Dave           
Tanner  Jeff  DECEASED - 2 November 2011         
Dow  Chris        YN3   
Babauta  Vicente           
Bustard  Michael           
Fiksen  David           
Fleming  Mike  DECEASED      ETC   
Grevice  Gary           
Kent  Elbert    1960    FN   
Stealth  Dan           
Sweeny  Mike        FTM1  WF 
Tesh  Charles           
Suter  Perry        GM3   
Adams  Terry    89    FCFC3   
Adams  GOMEZ           
Natter  William  Bill        USN Pilot 
Kennedy  Paul        LtJG  WF 
Nesbitt  Joanne           
Cuddihy  Connie           
Trinkle  Mark           
Amren  Robert  Bobby Swift         
Baird  Edwin Lee  DECEASED - 17 March 2012         
Bopp  Jimmy    68    BM3   
Delvalle, Jr.  Adrian        SN   
Edwards  Richard    77    BT1 
Follett  Fred    77    MMFA 
Henchey  David    86    BT   
Hickman  Anthony  Tony  71    SN  WD 
Huff        ETRSN  OE 
LaMasters  Edward R  Ed  1966    LT  WD Off 
Leslie  William    62    CPO  SS 
Linder  CE    77    BTC 
Pietenpol  Daniel  DECEASED  77    MM2 
Price  David           
Roberts  Willy        OS3   
Russo  Nick        LT   
Smith  Ray           
Steinberg  TM    77    EW1   
Taylor  Dave        HT2   
Toney  TA    64    CS3  SC 
Stetson  Stephanie           
Whitfield  Darla           
Whitfield  Alice           
Cordray  Amanda           
Garcia  Anthony           
French  Rene           
Taeger  Patricia           
Crandley  Jim           
White  Cheryl           
Haines  Diane           
Boley  Mary           
Christopher  Linda           
Martin  Carole           
Gillette  Marti-Ann           
Touchet  Rhonda           
Marshall  Rosanne           
Penn  Richard  "RL"      Capt  Air Force 
Ruiz-Caffrey  Carmen           
Bottger  Judy           
Fitzsimons  Patricia           
Dickey  Carol           
Chase [Privacy requested]  Laura           
Vuchetich  Melinda           
Judd  Anne           
Pate  Sue           
Windle  Ralph           
Hufham  Hank    1987    CDR  OPS 
Malen  Thomas  Jim  66    RD2   
Clark  Robert           
Bilby  Fayrene           
Burke  Mary Ann           
Kraus  Diana           
Pendt  Holly           
Stewart  Carol