Shipmates
Logout
Shipmates Members Area
USERID:   PASSWORD:   
No one currently logged in!
Quick Search   Show all   Advanced Search
  Exact phrase   All words   Any word
Records 1 to 100 of 3841
Page  First Previous Next Last  of 39
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Last Name First Name Nickname 5 Aboard Depart Rank Division
Adkins  Raymond    77  80  SH3   
Agnew  John    74  78  MMCS   
Allen  Bert    1960  1963  LTJG  Comms Off 
Allen  Grover           
Amole  Warren    71  73  OS3   
Anderson  Andy    81  83  SN   
Anderson  Donald    73  74  CDR  CO 
Archambault  Archie        OS   
Armen  Bobby Swift    71  71  MM3   
Armstead  Lester    81  82  SA   
Baker  Dan    79  83  EW2   
Bakey  Charles    68  71  IC2   
Balisle  Phil    78  81  LCDR  XO 
Banks  Richard    67  68  QM2   
Barker  Jack    81  81  DS3   
Milinazzo-Barnett  Alan Blue Heron    69  72  PN3  XN 
Barnett  Larry    89  91  LT   
Bartlett  Terry    65  66  YN3  XN 
Barton  Kevin    77  80  FTG2   
Bauer  Tim    73  73  HM3   
Bayless  Gerald    60  61  YN2  XN 
Beates  Chet    77  79  GMM1   
Beckley  David    79  82  BM2   
Bek  Warren      67    XN 
Bellmore  Mark    79  82  MS2   
Belt  John    72  74  ET2   
Bennett  Don    72  74  HTC   
Boer, Jr  Frank        RD2   
Borders  Derek    89  91  BT3   
Bower  David    60  63  SK2   
Boyle  Red    83  84  BT2   
Braddock  Leslie    84  89  OS2   
Bridges  Richard    81  87  MMCS   
Broaddus  Ron    71  71  SH3   
Brosenne  Mike    70  71  FTM2   
Broussard  Bruiser    84  90  FC2   
Brown  Andrew        GMMSN   
Bruckler  Hans    60  61  MM3   
Brunk  Don    68  69  STG2   
Burns  Steve    69  73  FTM3   
Bushay  Paul    72  73  CSSN   
Butler  Bob    70  73  HT3   
Cabaniss  Weldon    77  80  IC3   
Caffrey  John    66  68  PC2   
Cangianelli  Leo    64  66  LT   
Carter  Scott    87  90  EM3   
Cherry  Robert    64  68  BT2   
Christopher  Richard    60  64  SN   
Clancy  Tim    84  85  GMC   
Clapp  Richard    66  69  EN3  ER 
Clark  H Ward    79  79  CDR  CO 
Cockrill  Bob           
Conductor  Sam    69  69  QM1   
Cook  Paul    81  84  BT2   
Cook  Sam    65  66  BM3   
Cox  Art    60  64  ETCM   
Craven III  Milton    79  82  RM2   
Crockett  Richard    60  62  LTJG  WF 
Crowley  Paul    82  86  GMM1   
Crowther  Charles    65  68  BT3   
Darley  David    77  80  OS2   
Darst  David    81  84  OS2   
Daudelin  Greg    85  89  ET2   
Davidson  Bob    72  74  BTC   
Davis  Sam    65  66  BM3   
Deaner III  Harry    80  81  MR2   
DeBruler  Mike    64  67  ETN2   
Deluca  Jim    83  85  BMSN   
Diehnel  John    64  67  ETR3   
Digeorgio  Paul        BM3   
Dodd  Brett    86  88  SH3   
Dodson  Don    73  67  ETR2   
Donovan  Mark    86  90  FC1  WF/CF 
Doornbos  Ken    84  86  ETR3   
Duncan  Paul    80  84  STG1   
Dye  Myron    63  65  BT1   
Echevarria  Carlos    76  78  SK1   
Elting  Philip    69  71  DS3   
Estock, Jr.  George    59  63  LT  Operations 
Evans  Paul    79  81  MMFN   
Farrar  Zane    63  66  CS3   
Feher  Jim    82  86  SM2   
Flahan  Paul    61  63  GMM3   
Forsyth  Terry    72  74  YN3   
Fountain  Kevin    87  91  OS2   
Fraker  Tommy    61  63  MT2   
France  Larry    65  69  SM3   
Fredericksen  Thomas    67  68  SHSN   
Freeman  Chuck    71  73  ET3   
Gardocki  Philip    80  82  FTM2   
Garrett  Robert    63  65  SM1   
Geiger  Jim    88    GM   
Geist  Roger    60  62  TM2   
Gemmati  Carl    69  69     
Gerten  John    67  68  TM3  Weapons 
Gillette  Randy    70  74  MMC   
Gilmore  Lester    77  80  MM2   
Glaser  Charles    66  68  FTMC   
Goltz  Leonard    61  65  BT3   
Gonzalez  Armando    63  65  SN